Czech Republic
26.07.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Russia
07.09.01, 22 years
Czech Republic
30.09.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Russia
06.02.02, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda vs. Nikita Ianin/Evgeny Philippov - head to head matches
Jiri Barnat form & Nikita Ianin form
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda - last matches
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Radoslav Shandarov/Vasil Shandarov | 6-2, 3-6, 14-16 | | match details |
M25 Pardubice - Clay |
23.09.23 fin | vs. Dominik Recek/Daniel Siniakov | 6-70, 4-6 | | match details |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Matthew William Donald/Jakub Nicod | 7-68, 6-2 | | match details |
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Matej Dodig/Jan Hrazdil | 6-73, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Martin Benes/Jakub Novak (2003) | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Jablonec - Clay |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Recek/Daniel Siniakov | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Bielsko - Clay |
19.08.23 fin | vs. Jasza Szajrych/Borys Zgola | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
18.08.23 1/2 | vs. Ondrej Horak/Daniel Siniakov | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
17.08.23 1/4 | vs. Mikolaj Migdalski/Vladyslav Orlov | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Vaise/Pijus Vaitiekunas | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay |
30.06.23 1/2 | vs. Szymon Kielan/Kirill Kivattsev | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
29.06.23 1/4 | vs. Timothy Gray/Ryusuke Horiuchi | 7-67, 6-3 | | match details |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Piotr Czaczkowski/Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Poprad - Clay |
23.06.23 1/2 | vs. Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
22.06.23 1/4 | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios/Brandon Walkin | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Egor Baklanov/Artem Mazur | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Prague - Clay |
19.05.23 1/2 | vs. Stuart Parker/Jakub Paul | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
18.05.23 1/4 | vs. Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Jiri Cizek/Jan Facek | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Trnava - I. hard |
01.04.23 fin | vs. Szymon Kielan/David Pichler | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details |
31.03.23 1/2 | vs. Milos Karol/Lukas Pokorny | 7-5, 5-7, 10-8 | | match details |
30.03.23 1/4 | vs. Jan Jermar/Stepan Pecak | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Kyjaci/Tomas Lanik | Samuel Kyjaci/Tomas Lanik/Evgeny Philippov - walk over | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
11.02.23 fin | vs. Szymon Kielan/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
10.02.23 1/2 | vs. Yeongseok Jeong/Ji Hoon Son | 7-60, 6-3 | | match details |
09.02.23 1/4 | vs. Nikita Ianin/Evgeny Philippov | 5-7, 7-64, 17-15 | | match details |
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Nikola Basic/Admir Kalender | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Koray Kirci/Ignacio Martinez (USA) | 6-77, 6-2, 6-10 | | match details |
M15 Trier - Clay |
25.08.22 1/4 | vs. Tom Gentzsch/Adrian Oetzbach | - | | match details |
23.08.22 1st round | vs. Sebastian Santibanez/Roy Stepanov | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Nikita Ianin/Evgeny Philippov - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard |
09.03.23 1/4 | vs. Federico Bertuccioli/Marco De Rossi | 6-3, 6-74, 7-10 | | match details |
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Mikhail Dubrouski/Islam Orynbasar | 4-1, Mikhail Dubrouski/Islam Orynbasar - retired | | match details |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard |
04.03.23 fin | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
03.03.23 1/2 | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov/Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | | match details |
02.03.23 1/4 | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy/David Perez Sanz | 6-0, 5-7, 10-7 | | match details |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Federico Bertuccioli/Marco De Rossi | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
17.02.23 1/2 | vs. Jan Kupcic/Maj Premzl | 7-64, 5-7, 8-10 | | match details |
16.02.23 1/4 | vs. Michal Mikula/Sebastian Sorger | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Simone Roncalli/Pietro Schiavetti | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
09.02.23 1/4 | vs. Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda | 7-5, 6-74, 15-17 | | match details |
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Kroslak/Peter Nad | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy/Ryan James Storrie | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |