Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
31.07.98, 25 years
18322 $
31.07.98, 25 years
18322 $
Jiri Barnat vs. Tomas Liska - head to head matches
27.08.19 | qual. | Tomas Liska | Jiri Barnat | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M15 Bratislava | Clay |
12.11.18 | q 1 | Jiri Barnat | Tomas Liska | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | Czech Republic | I. hard |
Jiri Barnat form & Tomas Liska form
Jiri Barnat - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nicolai Budkov Kjaer | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Mees Rottgering | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-76, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 0-6, 6-71 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Omar Brigida | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-78, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maxim Mrva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Petr Michnev | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Tristan Nitschke | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel Paty | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 6-4, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel Paty | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |
Tomas Liska - last matches
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
21.08.21 1/2 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | - Tomas Liska - walk over | match details | |
20.08.21 1/4 | vs. Robin Stanek | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Bastian Malla | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 2-2, Karl Friberg - retired | match details | |
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Andrej Stehlik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Janos Fekete | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Filip Horansky | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Norbert Gombos | 1-6, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Filip Polasek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.20 1st round | vs. Martin Dobry | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Filip Michl | 5-7, 7-68, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Duje Kekez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mario Aleksic | 2-6, 7-5, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 1st round | vs. Mats Hermans | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |