INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jeremy Beale vs. Yuta Kawahashi - head to head matches
10.08.21 | qual. | Jeremy Beale | Yuta Kawahashi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Jeremy Beale form & Yuta Kawahashi form
Jeremy Beale - last matches
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Ajeet Rai | 2-3, - Jeremy Beale - retired | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Blake Mott | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Blake Mott | 4-6, 6-3, 6-77 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Jake Delaney | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Colin Sinclair | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Corey Gaal | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tauranga - Hard | ||||
23.12.22 1/2 | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 1-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
22.12.22 1/4 | vs. Calum Puttergill | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
21.12.22 2nd round | vs. Jake Delaney | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
20.12.22 1st round | vs. George Stoupe | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
17.12.22 1/4 | vs. Isaac Becroft | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.12.22 1/2 | vs. James Watt | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.12.22 2nd round | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
25.11.22 2nd round | vs. Jose Statham | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
24.11.22 1st round | vs. Jeremy Zhang | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Luke Saville | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.10.22 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
07.10.22 1/4 | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-3, 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Thomas Nicholas Gadecki | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Charlie Camus | 4-6, 2-3, - Jeremy Beale - retired | match details |
Yuta Kawahashi - last matches
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 2-6, 0-3, - Yuta Kawahashi - retired | match details | |
26.12.23 1st round | vs. Yuto Oki | 6-1, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Woobin Shin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 6-0, 5-2, Patrik Oplustil - retired | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Shohei Chikami | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-3, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Andre Ilagan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 3-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-1, 6-79, 1-4, - Yuta Kawahashi - retired | match details | |
M25 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Woobin Shin | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-4, 3-6, 1-1, - Yuta Kawahashi - retired | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Sora Fukuda | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Mott | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Young Seok Kim | 6-4, 3-0, Young Seok Kim - retired | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Maximus Jones | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 6-2, 1-0, Jea Moon Lee - retired | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tommy Czaplinski | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 1-6, 7-5, 3-0, Thantub Suksumrarn - retired | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 7-64, 6-76, 0-6 | match details |