INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Luca Giacomini vs. Jacopo Berrettini - head to head matches
no matches found |
Luca Giacomini form & Jacopo Berrettini form
Luca Giacomini - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mathys Erhard | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Cina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Federico Salomone | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Vincent Marysko | 4-6, 0-1, - Luca Giacomini - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Milos Karol | 6-2, 1-0, Milos Karol - retired | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Christoph Negritu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-73, 6-72 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Illya Marchenko | 4-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hady Habib | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sean Cuenin | 6-3, 1-0, Sean Cuenin - retired | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Kacper Zuk | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Szymon Walkow | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |
Jacopo Berrettini - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Matej Dodig | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Alen Bill | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-71, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Denis Petak | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Luca Potenza | 7-64, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Rome Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Roseto Degli - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Max Houkes | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Barletta Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
03.04.23 qual. | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Sanremo Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 3-6, 7-61, 5-7 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
06.03.23 qual. | vs. Evan Zhu | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Kyle Seelig | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Acapulco - Hard | ||||
01.03.23 2nd round | vs. Alex De Minaur | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Oscar Otte | 3-6, 7-63, 2-1, Oscar Otte - retired | match details | |
26.02.23 qual. | vs. Luciano Darderi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.23 q 1 | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |