MATCH
23.01.23 | qual. | Jacob Bradshaw | A.j. Catanzariti | 6-3, 7-5 | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Jacob Bradshaw | A.j. Catanzariti | |
1st SERVE % | 41/63 (65%) | 44/63 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/41 (73%) | 29/44 (66%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/22 (64%) | 9/19 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/6 (50%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/63 (40%) | 19/63 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/126 (55%) | 57/126 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 8 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jacob Bradshaw | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | A.j. Catanzariti | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jacob Bradshaw | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | A.j. Catanzariti | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jacob Bradshaw | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | A.j. Catanzariti | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jacob Bradshaw | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | A.j. Catanzariti | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Jacob Bradshaw | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | A.j. Catanzariti | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jacob Bradshaw | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | A.j. Catanzariti | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jacob Bradshaw | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | A.j. Catanzariti | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jacob Bradshaw | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | A.j. Catanzariti | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jacob Bradshaw | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | A.j. Catanzariti | |
0-0 | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jacob Bradshaw vs. A.j. Catanzariti - head to head matches
23.01.23 | qual. | Jacob Bradshaw | A.j. Catanzariti | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Jacob Bradshaw form & A.j. Catanzariti form
Jacob Bradshaw - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Vit Kalina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Christian Langmo | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Naoki Tajima | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-72, 6-73 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 fin | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/2 | vs. Corban Crowther | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.12.23 1/4 | vs. Anton Shepp | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Charlie Pade | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Joshua Charlton | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 1/2 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. George Stoupe | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Anton Shepp | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Gold - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-3, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details |
A.j. Catanzariti - last matches
M15 Les - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 6-72, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Kuang Qing Xu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-711, 3-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 7-68, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Colin Markes | 6-73, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 7-67, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Norbert Marosik | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Cihan Akay | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Josip Simundza | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Maloney | 6-1, 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
Winnipeg Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Southaven - Hard | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Sec | 7-66, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Kyle Seelig | 6-73, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Preston Brown | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Rochester - Clay | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-72, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Nicholas Heng | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Preston Brown | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Connor Krug | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 South - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Jody Maginley | 6-75, 6-71 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |