USA
24.07.00, 23 years
24.07.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ivan Yatsuk vs. Millen Hurrion - head to head matches
05.07.20 | 1st round | Ivan Yatsuk | Millen Hurrion | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Ivan Yatsuk form & Millen Hurrion form
Ivan Yatsuk - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Junior A. Ore | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Jean Thirouin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Justin Butsch | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Tyler Mercier | 7-64, 7-62 | match details | |
05.07.20 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.07.20 1st round | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Lahcen Boujadi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Alan Kohen | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Yaroslav Sokyrka | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.08.19 qual. | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Siim Troost | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
USA F30 - Clay | ||||
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Luke Lorenz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Oliver Benneweis Pramming | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
03.11.18 | vs. Yang Liu | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Poland F4 - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Omar Salman | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
22.05.18 qual. | vs. Martin Fekiac | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.18 q 2 | vs. Mikolaj Szmyrgala | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Poland F3 - Clay | ||||
18.05.18 2nd round | vs. Grzegorz Panfil | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Maciej Rajski | 5-2, Maciej Rajski - retired | match details | |
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Joshua Rose | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Ilia Tarsunov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Poland F2 - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 1 | vs. Adam Kwiatkowski | 7-66, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
Poland F1 - Clay | ||||
29.04.18 q 2 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Millen Hurrion - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-3, 3-0, Faris Zakaryia - retired | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Hazem Naow | 4-6, 3-4, - Millen Hurrion - retired | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-3, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-3, 3-6, 4-1, Jay Clarke - retired | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. George Houghton | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. James Beaven | 6-1, 3-0, James Beaven - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Elmer Moller | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Paul Jubb | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jakub Paul | 7-65, 6-72, 0-3, - Millen Hurrion - retired | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-3, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |