Russia
08.06.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
15.02.00, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Igor Trunov vs. Dennis Dragomirov - head to head matches
Igor Trunov form & Dennis Dragomirov form
Igor Trunov - last matches
M15 Alaminos - Clay |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 7-66, 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
M15 Alaminos - Clay |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 6-4, 14-12 | | match details |
M15 Alaminos - Clay |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Daniil Golubev | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 1-6, 6-74 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
13.12.22 q 2 | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 6-74, 6-2, 7-10 | | match details |
13.12.22 q 1 | vs. Niccolo Dessi | 6-4, 7-67 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Andrea Gola | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
28.11.22 q 2 | vs. Igor Shrolik | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Giulio Colacioppo | 2-6, 7-64, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Ivan Burnashov | 3-6, 6-4, 12-14 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
08.11.22 qual. | vs. Kaua Lorenzo Santos Gava | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | | match details |
07.11.22 q 2 | vs. Ryusuke Horiuchi | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Igor Shrolik | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Cedric Stanke | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 7-5, 2-6, 4-10 | | match details |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard |
07.08.22 q 1 | vs. Savelii Shpita | 1-6, 6-1, 11-13 | | match details |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard |
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. David Khurodze | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
31.07.22 q 2 | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-75, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard |
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 6-77, 2-6 | | match details |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Hassan Baroudi | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
24.07.22 q 2 | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Kazan - I. hard |
22.11.21 q 1 | vs. Ruslan Tiukaev | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Nur - I. hard |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Dennis Dragomirov - last matches
M25 Trimbach - Carpet |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tanguy Genier | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jannik Opitz | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Heraklion - Hard |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Evgenios Vasilakis | 2-6, 6-3, 12-14 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Brett Winters | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tomas Krcma | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Telavi - Clay |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 4-6, 7-65, 10-6 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victor Kuznetsov | 6-2, 7-62 | | match details |
M25 Telavi - Clay |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Giorgi Tetradze | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Bad - Clay |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tomas Lanik | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Buschhausen - Clay |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Noel Larwig | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Andrei Gorban | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | | match details |
M25 Maribor - Clay |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Vienna - Clay |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Janos Fekete | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Wenzel Graski | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-4, 7-65 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 2 | vs. Victor Sklenka | Victor Sklenka - walk over | | match details |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Novi - Clay |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | | match details |
M25 Kramsach - Clay |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-72, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Telfs - Clay |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Davide Ferrarolli | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Francesco Schmitz | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Sofia - Clay |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Andreja Petrovic | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |