MATCH
27.01.20 | qual. | Hugo Schott | Alexandre Peyrot | 7-65, 6-1 | M15 Veigy | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
Hugo Schott | Alexandre Peyrot | |
1st SERVE % | 49/76 (64%) | 35/60 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 37/49 (76%) | 23/35 (66%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/27 (52%) | 13/25 (52%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/7 (43%) | 1/10 (10%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/60 (40%) | 25/76 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 75/136 (55%) | 61/136 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Alexandre Peyrot | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Hugo Schott | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Alexandre Peyrot | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Hugo Schott | 1-2 | |
0-0 | ||
1-3 | Alexandre Peyrot | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Hugo Schott | 1-4 | |
0-0 | ||
2-4 | Alexandre Peyrot | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Hugo Schott | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-5 | Alexandre Peyrot | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Hugo Schott | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
Hugo Schott | 5-6 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-6 | Alexandre Peyrot | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 3-4, 6-5 | ||
7-65 |
2 | ||
Hugo Schott | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Alexandre Peyrot | |
0-0 | ||
Hugo Schott | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Alexandre Peyrot | |
0-0 | ||
Hugo Schott | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
Hugo Schott | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
15.10.94, 29 years
15.10.94, 29 years
Hugo Schott vs. Alexandre Peyrot - head to head matches
27.01.20 | qual. | Hugo Schott | Alexandre Peyrot | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | M15 Veigy | Carpet |
Hugo Schott form & Alexandre Peyrot form
Hugo Schott - last matches
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Milan Welte | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
01.10.20 2nd round | vs. Alexander Erler | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.20 q 1 | vs. Constant De La Bassetiere | 4-6, 7-65, 10-1 | match details | |
28.09.20 qual. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 7-61, 6-76, 7-10 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.20 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Titouan Droguet | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Tom Paris | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Alexandre Peyrot | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Cesar Bouchelaghem | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.01.20 q 2 | vs. Laurin Aerne | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.01.20 1st round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
23.11.19 1/2 | vs. Tobias Simon | 6-79, 6-74 | match details | |
22.11.19 1/4 | vs. Jan Choinski | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Peter Kobelt | 7-5, 7-68 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 3-6, 6-74 | match details |
Alexandre Peyrot - last matches
M15 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Paul Cayre | 4-6, 7-64, 10-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Iker Alonso Munoz | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
15.02.20 1/2 | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Louis Dussin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Hugo Schott | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Simon Reveniau | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Louis Dussin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Simon Reveniau | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Gauthier Cappello | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Justin Eleveld | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-2, 6-74, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Peter Torebko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Thomas Laurent | 4-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
M25 Jounieh - Clay | ||||
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 7-63, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Yash Vardhan Singh | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Maxence Broville | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Yannick Mertens | 6-3, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Daniil Zarichanskyy | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Bourg - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-3, 3-6, 6-72 | match details |