MATCH
06.09.21 | qual. | Hiroki Moriya | Laurent Lokoli | 6-2, 6-1 | Cassis Challenger | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Hiroki Moriya | Laurent Lokoli | |
1st SERVE % | 33/45 (73%) | 34/60 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/33 (67%) | 18/34 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/12 (75%) | 11/26 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/13 (38%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/60 (52%) | 14/45 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/105 (59%) | 43/105 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Laurent Lokoli | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Hiroki Moriya | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Laurent Lokoli | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Hiroki Moriya | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Laurent Lokoli | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Hiroki Moriya | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Laurent Lokoli | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Hiroki Moriya | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Laurent Lokoli | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Hiroki Moriya | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Laurent Lokoli | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Hiroki Moriya | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Laurent Lokoli | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Hiroki Moriya | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Laurent Lokoli | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Hiroki Moriya vs. Laurent Lokoli - head to head matches
06.09.21 | qual. | Hiroki Moriya | Laurent Lokoli | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Cassis Challenger | Hard |
10.11.16 | 2nd round | Laurent Lokoli | Hiroki Moriya | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Kobe Challenger | I. hard |
Hiroki Moriya form & Laurent Lokoli form
Hiroki Moriya - last matches
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Shintaro Imai | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Hayden Jones | 6-3, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alex Bolt | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Omar Jasika | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 3-6, 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. James McCabe | 2-6, 7-62, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Blake Mott | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alex Bolt | 6-2, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. James McCabe | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Arthur Fery | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Steven Diez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Rigele Te | 3-6, 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Skander Mansouri | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Calum Puttergill | 5-7, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Gillian Osmont | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Andres Martin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Yan Bai | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Laurent Lokoli - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Gea | 0-0, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 1-4, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. David Pichler | 7-5, David Pichler - retired | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-4, 4-6, 2-3, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Remy Bertola | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Gea | - Laurent Lokoli - walk over | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Johannus Monday | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Jack Anthrop | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |