INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Harry Wendelken vs. Andrea Guerrieri - head to head matches
19.04.21 | q 2 | Harry Wendelken | Andrea Guerrieri | 3-6, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Harry Wendelken form & Andrea Guerrieri form
Harry Wendelken - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-75, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-76, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Michael Agwi | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Norbert Gombos | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Andres Santamarta Roig | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Filip Peliwo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. James Davis | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Charles Broom | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Patrick Maloney | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. James Mackinlay | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Orlov | 2-6, 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Brady | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Hamish Stewart | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Phoenix Weir | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Edas Butvilas | 6-1, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. George Houghton | 7-66, 2-6, 6-2 | match details |
Andrea Guerrieri - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Martin Klizan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Milan Welte | 6-74, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Adam Heinonen | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Amit Vales | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Jerome Kym | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-1, 6-72, 4-1, Alexey Vatutin - retired | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-71, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Niklas Schell | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Colombo | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |