Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
06.06.02, 21 years
06.06.02, 21 years
Hamish Stewart vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand - head to head matches
13.03.23 | q 2 | Hamish Stewart | Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Hamish Stewart form & Jack Karlsson Wistrand form
Hamish Stewart - last matches
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-77, 6-73 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Paul Jubb | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jiri Vesely | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Giles Hussey | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Kyle Edmund | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ben Jones | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-71, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Phoenix Weir | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ewan Moore | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. George Houghton | 6-2, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Herrero | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-77, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Patrick Brady | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. David Quayle | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-75, 3-6 | match details |
Jack Karlsson Wistrand - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Federico Marchetti | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-3, 5-7, 10-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Marcel Hornung | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Guillaume Aubry | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Ben Jones | 1-6, 6-2, 2-10 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Chirag Duhan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Laurin Aerne | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. William Jucha | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Mihail Ivanov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Christos Avraam | 5-1 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Max Dahlin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Dharwad - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 4-6, 6-1, 6-10 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dheeraj Kodancha | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Shivank Bhatnagar | 4-6, 7-67, 8-10 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Tarun Karra | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Karl Friberg | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Adam Heinonen | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Rovai | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Tsegai Gebremeskel | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Karol Filar | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Mora | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | match details |