MATCH
28.09.18 | 1/4 | Guillermo Olaso | Edoardo Eremin | 6-1, 6-4 | Lebanon F1 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Guillermo Olaso | Edoardo Eremin | |
1st SERVE % | 19/44 (43%) | 18/46 (39%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/19 (84%) | 11/18 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/25 (56%) | 12/28 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/46 (50%) | 14/44 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 53/90 (59%) | 37/90 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 6 |
ACES | 4 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Edoardo Eremin | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Guillermo Olaso | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Guillermo Olaso | 2-0 | |
Guillermo Olaso | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Edoardo Eremin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
4-1 | Edoardo Eremin | |
5-1 | Edoardo Eremin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Guillermo Olaso | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Edoardo Eremin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
2-0 | Edoardo Eremin | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
3-0 | Edoardo Eremin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
3-1 | Edoardo Eremin | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
4-1 | Edoardo Eremin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
4-2 | Edoardo Eremin | |
Guillermo Olaso | 5-2 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
Guillermo Olaso | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Edoardo Eremin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Guillermo Olaso vs. Edoardo Eremin - head to head matches
28.09.18 | 1/4 | Guillermo Olaso | Edoardo Eremin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Lebanon F1 | Clay |
Guillermo Olaso form & Edoardo Eremin form
Guillermo Olaso - last matches
Lebanon F1 - Clay | ||||
29.09.18 1/2 | vs. Alexandre Muller | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.09.18 1/4 | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Hasan Ibrahim | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Germany F8 - Clay | ||||
19.07.18 2nd round | vs. Orlando Luz | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Spain F16 - Hard | ||||
27.06.18 2nd round | vs. Evan Hoyt | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Antonio Cembellin Prieto | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
France F10 - Clay | ||||
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 5-7, 5-2, - Guillermo Olaso - retired | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Eduard Guell Bartrina | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Poznan Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 7-65, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Busan Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Jose Statham | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Jae Hwan Kim | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.05.18 1/4 | vs. Lukas Lacko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.18 2nd round | vs. Lloyd Glasspool | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.04.18 1st round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Spain F10 - Clay | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Adrien Bossel | 4-5, - Guillermo Olaso - retired | match details | |
Spain F9 - Clay | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Steven Diez | 7-64, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Adrien Bossel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 6-2, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Marbella Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Federico Gaio | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.03.18 1/4 | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.18 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Mahut | 7-64, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Yannick Mertens | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Daniel Masur | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-2, 7-64 | match details |
Edoardo Eremin - last matches
Todi Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bergamo - Clay | ||||
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Luca Nardi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Genova - Clay | ||||
19.06.21 1/2 | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.21 1/4 | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-66, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 7-65, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.21 1/2 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 0-1, - Edoardo Eremin - retired | match details | |
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Antonio Massara | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Dax Donders | 6-75, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Khololwam Montsi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.21 fin | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.21 1/2 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.21 1/4 | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.21 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |