Santiago Challenger - Clay |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Evan King/Reese Stalder | 7-63, 4-6, 4-10 | | match details |
M25 Mataro - Clay |
27.05.23 1/4 | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Matias Zukas | Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Matias Zukas/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva - walk over | | match details |
27.05.23 1/2 | vs. Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Alex Martinez/Sergi Martinez | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Gurb - Clay |
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Rimpei Kawakami/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-2, 6-72, 10-12 | | match details |
M15 Naples - Clay |
24.02.23 1/2 | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | | match details |
23.02.23 1/4 | vs. Ozan Baris/Aidan Kim | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Kyle Kang/Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Weston - Clay |
16.02.23 1/4 | vs. Vasil Kirkov/Bruno Kuzuhara | 7-5, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Lucas Renard/Warren Wood | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Lima - Clay |
18.11.22 1/2 | vs. Ignacio Carou/Miguel Fernando Pereira | 3-6, 6-74 | | match details |
17.11.22 1/4 | vs. Gianluca Ballotta/Christopher Li | Gianluca Ballotta/Christopher Li/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva - walk over | | match details |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi/Victor Chaw | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Lima - Clay |
10.11.22 1/4 | vs. Igor Gimenez/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 5-7, 7-63, 5-10 | | match details |
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola/Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Lima 2 - Clay |
28.10.22 1/2 | vs. Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
27.10.22 1/4 | vs. Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos | 6-4, 7-62 | | match details |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Duilio Beretta/Sergio Galdos | 6-2, 7-62 | | match details |
Lima Challenger - Clay |
11.08.22 1/4 | vs. Ignacio Carou/Facundo Mena | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | | match details |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-0, 7-63 | | match details |
Lima 2 - Clay |
28.10.21 1/4 | vs. Hernan Casanova/Andrea Collarini | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-2, 0-0, Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino - retired | | match details |
M25 Lima - Clay |
15.10.21 1/2 | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
14.10.21 1/4 | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva - walk over | | match details |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Enrique Bogo/Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | | match details |
M25 Lima - Clay |
09.10.21 1/2 | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 3-6, 6-2, 3-10 | | match details |
08.10.21 1/4 | vs. Luca Castelnuovo/Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-71, 6-1, 10-7 | | match details |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Duilio Vallebuona/Gabriel Alejandro Villanueva | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
Lima Challenger - Clay |
30.09.21 1/4 | vs. Francisco Cerundolo/Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | | match details |