Portugal
22.02.88, 36 years
73977 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bulgaria
04.11.00, 23 years
899 15
22329 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Goncalo Falcao vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht - head to head matches
Goncalo Falcao form & Leonid Sheyngezikht form
Goncalo Falcao - last matches
M25 Loule - Hard |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Diogo Marques | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Peter Sychev | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
M25 Vale - Hard |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jose Freitas | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Quinta - Hard |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Diogo Marques | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Faro - Hard |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Matej Vocel | 1-6, 7-5, 10-6 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Vila - Hard |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tomas Cortez | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Vila - Hard |
13.02.24 q 2 | vs. Noah Thurner | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Maia Challenger - Clay |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Vale - Hard |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Matej Vocel | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Cortez | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Guilherme Cruz | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Vale - Hard |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Stijn Slump | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Marco Berti | 7-64, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Tavira - Hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mats Bredschneijder | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Tavira - Hard |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Joao Antonio | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Guilherme Candeias | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Setubal - Hard |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Andre Stewart | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Bernardo Henriques | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Sintra - Hard |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. James Mackinlay | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Henrique Bork | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Sintra - Hard |
06.09.23 qual. | vs. Ander Tarrio Ponte | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
05.09.23 q 2 | vs. Tomas Almeida | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Leonid Sheyngezikht - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
M25 Badalona - Clay |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Raul De La Vega | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Kigali 2 - Clay |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Claude Ishimwe | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Kigali 1 - Clay |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Junior Hakizumwami | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Ceuta - Hard |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. John Echeverria | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Madrid - Clay |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-3, 5-7, 16-18 | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Angel Fonseca Garcia | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Alcala - Hard |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Vito Tonejc | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Monastir - Hard |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Gabriele Camilli | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Hugo Soares | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Monastir - Hard |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Castellon - Clay |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jorge Prats Navarrete | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Vigo - Clay |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Miguel Damas | 4-6, 6-0, 5-7 | | match details |
M25 Zaragoza - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 6-2, 7-67 | | match details |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amaan Siddiqui | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Sabadell - Clay |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 5-7, 6-0, 7-10 | | match details |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kacper Zuk | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | | match details |