INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Giuseppe La Vela vs. Lucas Bouquet - head to head matches
09.10.22 | q 1 | Giuseppe La Vela | Lucas Bouquet | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | M25 Santa | Clay |
Giuseppe La Vela form & Lucas Bouquet form
Giuseppe La Vela - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Fedor Sosedkin | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. David Fix | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 5-7, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Niccolo Catini | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Mert Alkaya | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Max Houkes | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Concepcion - Clay | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Concepcion - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Justin Roberts | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 6-1, 7-68 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cochabamba - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Lucas Bouquet - last matches
Barletta Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Gima | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Alvaro Bueno Gil | 6-4, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 6-3, 6-77, 10-8 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nathan Seateun | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. David Prasievi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Runyu Zhao | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ilya Filichev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 qual. | vs. Joseph Phillips | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Marko Novak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Loann Massard | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Mark Wallner | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. William Jucha | 4-6, 6-3, 13-11 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leo Deflandre | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Perugia - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |