Italy
16.10.00, 23 years
685 43
13808 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Latvia
30.05.99, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Giuseppe La Vela vs. Artur Kulibaba - head to head matches
Giuseppe La Vela form & Artur Kulibaba form
Giuseppe La Vela - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 5-7, 6-73 | | match details |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 5-7, 7-64, 1-6 | | match details |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Niccolo Catini | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
03.03.24 fin | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 7-5, 7-65 | | match details |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Mert Alkaya | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Max Houkes | 6-74, 1-6 | | match details |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Concepcion - Clay |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Concepcion - Clay |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Justin Roberts | 1-6, 6-75 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 6-1, 7-68 | | match details |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 7-63, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Cochabamba - Clay |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Telavi - Clay |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Nika Bidzinashvili | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Telavi - Clay |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Santa - Clay |
05.10.23 1/4 | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Artur Kulibaba - last matches
M15 Parnu - I. hard |
26.10.21 qual. | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.10.21 q 1 | vs. Jan Osusky | Jan Osusky - walk over | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Lukas Palovic | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | | match details |
10.10.21 q 1 | vs. Moaz Assaf | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Parnu - Clay |
02.08.21 q 1 | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
16.12.19 q 2 | vs. Ameur Ben Hassen | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Borja Miralles | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Cesar Bouchelaghem | 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 | | match details |
20.10.19 q 2 | vs. William Grant | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. Jing Long Weng | 6-4, 2-6, 9-11 | | match details |
M25 Irpin - Clay |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Oleg Dolgosheyev | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jack Oswald | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Minsk - Hard |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Victor Gurevich | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | | match details |
M15 Irpin - Clay |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Timur Maulenov | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anze Arh | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
Estonia F2 - Carpet |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Robin Erik Parts | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
Turkey F31 - Clay |
08.10.18 q 2 | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Vital Flurin Leuch | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F8 - Clay |
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Zhan Skindzer | 0-6, 6-1, 6-76 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Hungary F7 - Clay |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-0, 7-5 | | match details |
Hungary F6 - Clay |
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
18.08.18 q 2 | vs. Jan Vehovec | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Slovakia F3 - Clay |
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Michal Selecky | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |