Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Chile
05.11.01, 22 years
05.11.01, 22 years
Giovanni Oradini vs. Tomas Merino Marcenaro - head to head matches
13.09.21 | q 2 | Giovanni Oradini | Tomas Merino Marcenaro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Giovanni Oradini form & Tomas Merino Marcenaro form
Giovanni Oradini - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Amir Omarkhanov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jerome Kym | 5-4, Jerome Kym - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mae Malige | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Agwi | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Petr Brunclik | 6-3, 6-78, 6-2 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marcus Walters | 5-7, 7-64, 5-7 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Learner Tien | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Learner Tien | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/2 | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Leonardo Malgaroli | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nicola Rispoli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel Michalski | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-1, Maximilian Figl - retired | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Francesco Forti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/2 | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Niccolo Catini | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Manuel Plunger | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Carraro | 0-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details |