Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
25.04.96, 27 years
17119 $
25.04.96, 27 years
17119 $
Giovanni Oradini vs. Alexis Boureau - head to head matches
04.10.21 | qual. | Giovanni Oradini | Alexis Boureau | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Giovanni Oradini form & Alexis Boureau form
Giovanni Oradini - last matches
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jerome Kym | 5-4, Jerome Kym - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mae Malige | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Agwi | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Petr Brunclik | 6-3, 6-78, 6-2 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marcus Walters | 5-7, 7-64, 5-7 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Learner Tien | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Learner Tien | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/2 | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Leonardo Malgaroli | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nicola Rispoli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel Michalski | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-1, Maximilian Figl - retired | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Francesco Forti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/2 | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Niccolo Catini | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Manuel Plunger | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Carraro | 0-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Francesco Forti | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gianluca Di Nicola | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Alexis Boureau - last matches
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Antoine Berger | 1-2, - Alexis Boureau - retired | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Andre Stewart | 2-6, 6-4, 10-2 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Simon Freund | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Johannes Seeman | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alexis Berquier | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Eupen - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Michal Mikula | 7-63, 6-75, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Clement Deleersnyder | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Tristan Piombo | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
06.03.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Clement Kubiak | 3-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.02.23 qual. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Babji Siva Atturu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details |