United Kingdom
23.01.02, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Switzerland
12.01.01, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Giacomo Revelli vs. Gian Luca Tanner - head to head matches
Giacomo Revelli form & Gian Luca Tanner form
Giacomo Revelli - last matches
M15 Madrid - Hard |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-77, 3-6 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Pablo Manzano Lapuerta | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Dominic Ducariu | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Dmytro Shirokyi | 6-0, 4-0, Dmytro Shirokyi - retired | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Filippo Speziali | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Vardan Manukyan | 4-6, 6-2, 11-9 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Castellon - Clay |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martins Rocens | 3-6, 6-3, 11-13 | | match details |
M15 Vigo - Clay |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-62, 3-0, Oscar Jose Gutierrez - retired | | match details |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Sam Kydd Baumgartner | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Madrid - Clay |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Matteo Lavizzari | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Bruno Zarlenga | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Oviedo - Clay |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Perez Martin | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Javier Molino | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Masjuan Ginel | 3-6, 6-2, 12-10 | | match details |
M25 Santander - Clay |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | | match details |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Perez Martin | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Xativa - Clay |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Nicolas Herrero | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Iannis Miletich | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Carlos Guerrero Alvarez | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Denia - Clay |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Jaime Caldes | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Gian Luca Tanner - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Thomas Kostka | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Gnjatovic | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Peter Buldorini | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | | match details |
M25 Sion - Clay |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 1-6, 6-2, 6-75 | | match details |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Thomas George Brun | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sacha Ouzilou | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Muttenz - Clay |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Metzingen - Clay |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Leon Schmidt | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Volker Anhalt | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
23.07.23 q 2 | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 2-6, 6-1, 10-3 | | match details |
M25 Klosters - Clay |
06.07.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | | match details |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Raffael Schaer | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Bourg - Clay |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Raphael Vaksmann | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Yann Wojcik | 6-4, 7-62 | | match details |
M15 Saarlouis - Clay |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | | match details |
M25 Grasse - Clay |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Loris Pourroy | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Antoni Fabre | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Quinta - Hard |
09.03.23 qual. | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
08.03.23 q 2 | vs. Julius Augunas | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
07.03.23 q 1 | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Loule - Hard |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Joao Dinis Silva | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Faro - Hard |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Seydina Andre | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |