INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Giacomo Dambrosi vs. Rrezart Cungu - head to head matches
08.07.19 | q 1 | Giacomo Dambrosi | Rrezart Cungu | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
Giacomo Dambrosi form & Rrezart Cungu form
Giacomo Dambrosi - last matches
M25 Padova - Clay | ||||
13.08.22 1/2 | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.08.22 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 7-60, 7-5 | match details | |
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Mariano Navone | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Cordenons Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.22 qual. | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
20.05.22 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 1-4, - Giacomo Dambrosi - retired | match details | |
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-3, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Tobias Smoliner | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Forli 2 - I. hard | ||||
09.01.22 q 1 | vs. Paul Jubb | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
28.10.21 1/4 | vs. Tim Handel | 6-72, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
27.10.21 2nd round | vs. Mick Veldheer | 3-6, 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-4, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Sandro Ehrat | 4-6, 1-3, - Giacomo Dambrosi - retired | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.05.21 fin | vs. Orlando Luz | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
29.05.21 1/2 | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-72, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.05.21 1/4 | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 7-65, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.04.21 fin | vs. Francesco Passaro | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.04.21 1/2 | vs. Daniel Michalski | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.04.21 1/4 | vs. Lucas Krainer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 7-67, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 fin | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.21 1/2 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.21 1/4 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details |
Rrezart Cungu - last matches
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-2, 4-6, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Kristijan Juhas | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Darwin Blanch | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Gea | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Gea | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |