INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gabriele Piraino vs. Mats Rosenkranz - head to head matches
04.05.21 | qual. | Gabriele Piraino | Mats Rosenkranz | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Gabriele Piraino form & Mats Rosenkranz form
Gabriele Piraino - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-3, 1-0, Salvatore Caruso - retired | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nicola Senn | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Duarte Trocado | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 fin | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/2 | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Filippo Romano | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 fin | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/2 | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.10.23 1/4 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Potenza | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/2 | vs. Daniel Michalski | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Mats Rosenkranz - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 2-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nicola Rispoli | Nicola Rispoli - walk over | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Masur | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Debru | 7-67, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-4, 7-613 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-78, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. David Pichler | 6-3, 3-6, 7-61 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alec Deckers | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |