MATCH
25.01.23 | 1st round | Gabriele Maria Noce | Samuil Konov | 6-0, 6-2 | M15 Cairo | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Gabriele Maria Noce | Samuil Konov | |
1st SERVE % | 25/38 (66%) | 29/45 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/25 (80%) | 15/29 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/13 (69%) | 5/16 (31%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/45 (56%) | 9/38 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 54/83 (65%) | 29/83 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Samuil Konov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Samuil Konov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Samuil Konov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Samuil Konov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Samuil Konov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Samuil Konov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Samuil Konov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bulgaria
07.12.02, 21 years
07.12.02, 21 years
Gabriele Maria Noce vs. Samuil Konov - head to head matches
25.01.23 | 1st round | Gabriele Maria Noce | Samuil Konov | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | M15 Cairo | Clay |
Gabriele Maria Noce form & Samuil Konov form
Gabriele Maria Noce - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikita Bilozertsev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Johan Nikles | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Jay Clarke | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 5-2, Giovanni Calvano - retired | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Fery | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Forli - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Lesa - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Recek | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 7-62, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Perugia - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Davide Galoppini | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Gubbio - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-73, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Bergamo - Clay | ||||
01.07.23 1/4 | vs. Valerio Aboian | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Chieti - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Samuil Konov - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Amir Milushev | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tomas Kurz Cardozo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Bardia Ziyaei | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Neeraj Yashpaul | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fadi Bidan | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ilya Ignatov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Saman Maleki | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 qual. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
18.12.23 q 2 | vs. Maciej Matuszczyk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Daniil Golubev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Gretskiy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. David Fix | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-74, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Dominic Ducariu | 5-7, 6-4, 18-20 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Luca Mindrut | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Constanta - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 4-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 7-62, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |