Croatia
17.06.99, 24 years
17960 $
17.06.99, 24 years
17960 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Frane Nincevic vs. Peter Goldsteiner - head to head matches
05.01.21 | qual. | Frane Nincevic | Peter Goldsteiner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | M15 Manacor | Hard |
Frane Nincevic form & Peter Goldsteiner form
Frane Nincevic - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
29.08.22 q 1 | vs. Domen Gostincar | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.08.22 q 2 | vs. Maj Premzl | 4-6, - Frane Nincevic - retired | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Daniel Orlita | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Radomlje - Clay | ||||
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 2-6, 7-61, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
15.07.22 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.22 2nd round | vs. Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Vladan Tadic | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.07.22 qual. | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Pavel Shumeiko | 3-6, 6-0, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
09.06.22 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 3-6, 0-3, - Frane Nincevic - retired | match details | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
02.06.22 2nd round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Simon Freund | 6-77, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
31.05.22 qual. | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
30.05.22 q 2 | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Simon Carr | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Fran Kuna | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Zagreb Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.05.22 q 1 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Dominik Recek | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Michael Agwi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.05.22 q 2 | vs. Noel Larwig | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Miguel Gomes | 6-3, 6-78, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Split - Clay | ||||
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Miha Vetrih | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
04.04.22 q 2 | vs. Radomir Tomic | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.22 qual. | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Bozo Barun | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Aziz Dadabaev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Peter Goldsteiner - last matches
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 3-6, 11-13 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Felix Steindl | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nick Ihlenfeld | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Emanuel Gal | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tomas Zlatohlavek | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Maciej Kos | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Salzburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Luca Preda | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 3-6, 6-2, 9-11 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 3-6, 2-2, - Peter Goldsteiner - retired | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nik Mikovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 3-6, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |