MATCH
08.03.23 | 2nd round | Franco Agamenone | Roman Andres Burruchaga | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Santiago Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Franco Agamenone | Roman Andres Burruchaga | |
1st SERVE % | 60/96 (63%) | 48/70 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 37/60 (62%) | 24/48 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/36 (47%) | 14/22 (64%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/6 (83%) | 4/7 (57%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/70 (46%) | 42/96 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 86/166 (52%) | 80/166 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 0 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Franco Agamenone | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Roman Andres Burruchaga | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Franco Agamenone | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Roman Andres Burruchaga | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Franco Agamenone | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-3 | Roman Andres Burruchaga | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Franco Agamenone | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-4 | Roman Andres Burruchaga | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Franco Agamenone | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-6 | Roman Andres Burruchaga | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Roman Andres Burruchaga | |
Franco Agamenone | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Roman Andres Burruchaga | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Franco Agamenone | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Roman Andres Burruchaga | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Franco Agamenone | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Roman Andres Burruchaga | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Franco Agamenone | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 | Roman Andres Burruchaga | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
6-2 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Roman Andres Burruchaga | |
Franco Agamenone | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Roman Andres Burruchaga | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Franco Agamenone | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Roman Andres Burruchaga | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Franco Agamenone | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Roman Andres Burruchaga | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Franco Agamenone | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Roman Andres Burruchaga | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Franco Agamenone | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Franco Agamenone vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga - head to head matches
30.05.23 | 1st round | Roman Andres Burruchaga | Franco Agamenone | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | Vicenza Challenger | Clay |
08.03.23 | 2nd round | Franco Agamenone | Roman Andres Burruchaga | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Santiago Challenger | Clay |
Franco Agamenone form & Roman Andres Burruchaga form
Franco Agamenone - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Steven Diez | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Edward Winter | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Coria | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 5-7, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |