INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Franco Agamenone vs. Bogdan Pavel - head to head matches
07.09.20 | q 2 | Franco Agamenone | Bogdan Pavel | 1-6, 6-0, 13-11 | match details | M15 Bucharest | Clay |
Franco Agamenone form & Bogdan Pavel form
Franco Agamenone - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Steven Diez | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Edward Winter | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Coria | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 5-7, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Bogdan Pavel - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Eero Vasa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-4, 3-0, Aleksandre Metreveli - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 3-6, 6-0, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Matthew William Donald | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Campana | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Constanta - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Petr Nesterov | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Amaury Raynel | 7-61, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Calin Manda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-3, 2-6, 10-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Nicola Ion | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Riccardo Campagnola | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |