MATCH
25.05.23 | 2nd round | Florent Bax | Seydina Andre | 6-1, 6-3 | M15 Bucharest | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Florent Bax | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Seydina Andre | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Florent Bax | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Seydina Andre | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Florent Bax | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Seydina Andre | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Florent Bax | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Seydina Andre | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Florent Bax | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Seydina Andre | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Florent Bax | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Seydina Andre | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Florent Bax | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Seydina Andre | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Florent Bax | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Seydina Andre | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Florent Bax vs. Seydina Andre - head to head matches
25.05.23 | 2nd round | Florent Bax | Seydina Andre | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | M15 Bucharest | Clay |
12.06.22 | q 1 | Florent Bax | Seydina Andre | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | M25 Grasse | Clay |
Florent Bax form & Seydina Andre form
Florent Bax - last matches
M25 New - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 2-6, 1-4, - Florent Bax - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Hernan Casanova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Courtney John Lock | 7-5, 4-3, Courtney John Lock - retired | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Remy Bertola | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Davangere - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 6-74, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ajay Malik | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Dharwad - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-76, 6-73 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Stijn Pel | 6-2, 2-0, Stijn Pel - retired | match details | |
M15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 fin | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/2 | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Stijn Pel | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Rohan Mehra | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Seydina Andre - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 7-66, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 3-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-77, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Matthias Uwe Kask | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alen Bill | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Davide Guerra | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Bagneres - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Luc Fomba | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-1, 3-0, Maxim Zhukov - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 3-6, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 1-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |