Russia
08.02.95, 29 years
08.02.95, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
06.05.96, 27 years
06.05.96, 27 years
Filipp Smalyanyy vs. Alexander Chepik - head to head matches
01.06.15 | q 2 | Filipp Smalyanyy | Alexander Chepik | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | Russia F2 | Clay |
Filipp Smalyanyy form & Alexander Chepik form
Filipp Smalyanyy - last matches
Azerbaijan F2 - Carpet | ||||
01.02.16 q 2 | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 3-6, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
01.02.16 q 1 | vs. Rasul Gojayev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Azerbaijan F1 - Carpet | ||||
27.01.16 1st round | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 7-65, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
25.01.16 qual. | vs. Denys Klok | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.16 q 2 | vs. Enrico Porro | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Belarus F4 - I. hard | ||||
19.10.15 q 1 | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Belarus F3 - I. hard | ||||
12.10.15 1st round | vs. Baris Erguden | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.15 q 1 | vs. Vladimir Sosulnikov | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.10.15 qual. | vs. Ivan Kalinin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Croatia F17 - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 q 2 | vs. Tomas Toman | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.15 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Sokolov | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
Russia F8 - Clay | ||||
07.09.15 q 1 | vs. Nikita Smirnov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
31.08.15 qual. | vs. Dmitry Surchenko | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.15 q 1 | vs. Alexandr Chepelev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
17.08.15 q 2 | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.08.15 qual. | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-4, Daniel Cukierman - retired | match details | |
17.08.15 1st round | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 q 1 | vs. Ivan Davydov | 6-73, 6-76 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 qual. | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.08.15 q 1 | vs. Sergey Teteryukov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Serbia F6 - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 q 1 | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2-6, 0-2, - Filipp Smalyanyy - retired | match details | |
Serbia F5 - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 q 1 | vs. Giorgio Portaluri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Serbia F4 - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 q 1 | vs. Stevan Labat | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Russia F4 - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 qual. | vs. Vitaly Kozyukov | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.06.15 q 2 | vs. Konstantin Isachenko | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Russia F3 - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 q 2 | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.15 qual. | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Timur Salbiev | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Russia F2 - Clay | ||||
01.06.15 qual. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 7-69, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.06.15 q 2 | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-3, 7-61 | match details |
Alexander Chepik - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Sina Moghimi | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Ruslan Kastsiukevich | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Vlahos | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Marko Nikolic | 3-6, 7-64, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Peter Fajta | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Lazar Radenkovic | 6-1, 6-75, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Luca Fantini | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Makoto Ochi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Kai-I Wang | 6-3, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Castelo - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Tiago Torres | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Peter Alam | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Rodrigo Beires | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Uriage - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Denisov | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Colne | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Adrien Burdet | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hard | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Leo Vuillaume | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Luka Sucevic | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Tehran - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Tehran - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Stater | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Victor Bini | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Broville | 3-6, 6-3, 1-0, Maxence Broville - retired | match details |