Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bulgaria
07.12.02, 21 years
07.12.02, 21 years
Filip Misolic vs. Samuil Konov - head to head matches
01.12.20 | qual. | Filip Misolic | Samuil Konov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Filip Misolic form & Samuil Konov form
Filip Misolic - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-72, 2-5, - Filip Misolic - retired | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Lloyd Harris | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Vienna - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Cameron Norrie | 6-77, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gael Monfils | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Evans | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Liam Broady | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leandro Riedi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fabio Fognini | 6-3, 1-0, Fabio Fognini - retired | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mark Lajal | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Umag - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Stan Wawrinka | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.23 qual. | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Cuevas | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Samuil Konov - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Amir Milushev | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tomas Kurz Cardozo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Bardia Ziyaei | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Neeraj Yashpaul | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fadi Bidan | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ilya Ignatov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Saman Maleki | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 qual. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
18.12.23 q 2 | vs. Maciej Matuszczyk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Daniil Golubev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Gretskiy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. David Fix | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-74, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Dominic Ducariu | 5-7, 6-4, 18-20 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Luca Mindrut | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Constanta - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 4-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 7-62, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |