MATCH
13.06.17 | 1st round | Facundo Juarez | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 7-5, 6-1 | Argentina F2 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Facundo Juarez | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | |
1st SERVE % | 36/63 (57%) | 49/72 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/36 (69%) | 26/49 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/27 (56%) | 7/23 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/15 (33%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 39/72 (54%) | 23/63 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 79/135 (59%) | 56/135 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Facundo Juarez vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri - head to head matches
04.10.22 | 1st round | Facundo Juarez | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 4-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | Campinas Challenger | Clay |
14.01.22 | 1/4 | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | Facundo Juarez | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Blumenau Challenger | Clay |
31.01.21 | 1st round | Facundo Juarez | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
13.06.17 | 1st round | Facundo Juarez | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Argentina F2 | Clay |
06.06.17 | 1st round | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | Facundo Juarez | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | Argentina F1 | Clay |
Facundo Juarez form & Genaro Alberto Olivieri form
Facundo Juarez - last matches
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Lajeado - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Todi Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 1/4 | vs. Luciano Carraro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Gianluca Di Nicola | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Xativa - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Denia - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Gandia - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 4-1, Gerard Planelles Ripoll - retired | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-1, 4-0, Valerio Perruzza - retired | match details | |
San Benedetto - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
Troyes Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Joao Domingues | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Arlon - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Maxime Mora | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-76, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 La - Clay | ||||
03.06.23 1/2 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.06.23 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri - last matches
Sao Leopoldo - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Asuncion Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santiago Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Liam Draxl | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Corentin Moutet | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Mariano Navone | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Cordoba - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Renzo Olivo | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Radu Albot | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tigre Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Tristan Boyer | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 5-7, 0-2, - Genaro Alberto Olivieri - retired | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Dellien | 7-5, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Mena | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Francisco Comesana | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 1-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Juncheng Shang | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Stanford Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santo Domingo - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 1/2 | vs. Federico Coria | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
13.08.23 fin | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Verona Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 5-7, - Genaro Alberto Olivieri - retired | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
San Benedetto - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |