Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
10.07.00, 23 years
17351 $
10.07.00, 23 years
17351 $
Evgeny Philippov vs. Umut Akkoyun - head to head matches
15.12.20 | q 1 | Evgeny Philippov | Umut Akkoyun | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Evgeny Philippov form & Umut Akkoyun form
Evgeny Philippov - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Borys Zgola | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yerassyl Yerdilda | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Max Batyutenko | 6-1, Max Batyutenko - retired | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ali Habib | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.12.23 fin | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 7-63, 7-61 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 7-613, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Mats Moraing | 6-1, Mats Moraing - retired | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-1, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-2, 3-1, Nicolas Ifi - retired | match details |