Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
09.07.03, 20 years
10809 $
09.07.03, 20 years
10809 $
Elmer Moller vs. Marc Othman Ktiri - head to head matches
23.11.21 | qual. | Elmer Moller | Marc Othman Ktiri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Elmer Moller form & Marc Othman Ktiri form
Elmer Moller - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Leandro Riedi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 7-5, 1-0, Nicolas Alvarez Varona - retired | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andreas Timini | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-4, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-75, 7-60, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-62, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefan Dostanic | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Samir Banerjee | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Eero Vasa | 7-5, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
16.09.23 | vs. Marcelo Demoliner | 6-3, 6-76, 10-4 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Billy Harris | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |
Marc Othman Ktiri - last matches
Mallorca - Grass | ||||
18.06.22 q 1 | vs. Denis Kudla | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Vic - Clay | ||||
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Javier Molino | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Marc Ros Mesas | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Joan Busoms Puig | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
07.04.22 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
05.04.22 qual. | vs. Tao Mu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.04.22 q 2 | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
28.02.22 q 2 | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Marc Ceballos | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.22 qual. | vs. Loic Cloes | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Dylan Salton | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.22 q 1 | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
08.02.22 qual. | vs. Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 7-64, 10-8 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
13.01.22 2nd round | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-75, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Augusto Virgili | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
05.01.22 1st round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Roi Ginat | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
23.11.21 qual. | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Christian Fellin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Simone Vaccari | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.21 qual. | vs. Leopold Zima | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |