MATCH
15.04.21 | 2nd round | Elmar Ejupovic | Niels Visker | 6-2, 6-3 | M25 Meerbusch | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Elmar Ejupovic | Niels Visker | |
1st SERVE % | 35/49 (71%) | 34/43 (79%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/35 (57%) | 10/34 (29%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/14 (50%) | 5/9 (56%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 3/4 (75%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/43 (65%) | 22/49 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/92 (60%) | 37/92 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 0 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-0 | Niels Visker | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 2-1 | |
0-0, 40-0 | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 3-1 | |
Elmar Ejupovic | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Niels Visker | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
2-1 | Niels Visker | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Niels Visker | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Niels Visker | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elmar Ejupovic vs. Niels Visker - head to head matches
15.04.21 | 2nd round | Elmar Ejupovic | Niels Visker | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | M25 Meerbusch | Clay |
Elmar Ejupovic form & Niels Visker form
Elmar Ejupovic - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-66, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Paul Jubb | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Stuart Parker | Stuart Parker - walk over | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Hoang | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Filip Krajinovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 7-65, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-74, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tom Paris | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 7-63, 6-77, 7-5 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 6-70, 7-63 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. James Kent Trotter | 7-65, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Cary 2 - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 6-74, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sion - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-4, 6-74, 6-76 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Augsburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Tampere Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Klein | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Niels Visker - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Khazime | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 7-63, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Max Batyutenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Marek Gengel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Federico Bondioli | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-1, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 4-6, 0-1, - Niels Visker - retired | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Henri Haupt | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Mischa Lanz | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Omni Kumar | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maximus Jones | 7-65, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 6-3, 6-77 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Arthur Gea | 3-6, 6-74 | match details |