MATCH
05.11.19 | 1st round | Elmar Ejupovic | Gabriel Petit | 6-4, 6-2 | M25 Saint | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Elmar Ejupovic | Gabriel Petit | |
1st SERVE % | 34/49 (69%) | 28/50 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/34 (82%) | 18/28 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/15 (73%) | 11/22 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 21/50 (42%) | 10/49 (20%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/99 (61%) | 39/99 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES | 12 | 8 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Gabriel Petit | |
Elmar Ejupovic | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
1-1 | Gabriel Petit | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Gabriel Petit | |
0-0 | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 2-3 | |
3-3 | Gabriel Petit | |
Elmar Ejupovic | 3-4 | |
4-4 | Gabriel Petit | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Gabriel Petit | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Gabriel Petit | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Gabriel Petit | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
5-1 | Gabriel Petit | |
0-0 | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elmar Ejupovic vs. Gabriel Petit - head to head matches
05.11.19 | 1st round | Elmar Ejupovic | Gabriel Petit | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | M25 Saint | I. hard |
Elmar Ejupovic form & Gabriel Petit form
Elmar Ejupovic - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-66, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Paul Jubb | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Stuart Parker | Stuart Parker - walk over | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Hoang | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Filip Krajinovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 7-65, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-74, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tom Paris | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 7-63, 6-77, 7-5 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 6-70, 7-63 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. James Kent Trotter | 7-65, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Cary 2 - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 6-74, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sion - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-4, 6-74, 6-76 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Augsburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Tampere Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Klein | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Gabriel Petit - last matches
M25 Grasse - Clay | ||||
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Matija Pecotic | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Michal Dembek | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Michal Novansky | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.21 2nd round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.03.21 1st round | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 2-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Jean Thirouin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 4-6, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.09.20 1/4 | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.20 2nd round | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.09.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.20 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
08.08.20 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Jules Okala | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.07.20 1st round | vs. Skander Mansouri | 3-6, 4-5 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
30.06.20 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Cressy | 7-63, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details |