MATCH
12.02.21 | 1/4 | Elmar Ejupovic | Arthur Reymond | 7-5, 6-2 | M15 Grenoble | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Elmar Ejupovic | Arthur Reymond | |
1st SERVE % | 31/48 (65%) | 31/62 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/31 (77%) | 17/31 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/17 (76%) | 19/31 (61%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/62 (42%) | 11/48 (23%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/110 (57%) | 47/110 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 7 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Arthur Reymond | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Arthur Reymond | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Arthur Reymond | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Arthur Reymond | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Arthur Reymond | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-5 | Arthur Reymond | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Arthur Reymond | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Arthur Reymond | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Arthur Reymond | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Arthur Reymond | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elmar Ejupovic vs. Arthur Reymond - head to head matches
12.02.21 | 1/4 | Elmar Ejupovic | Arthur Reymond | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | M15 Grenoble | I. hard |
26.09.19 | 2nd round | Elmar Ejupovic | Arthur Reymond | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | M15 Forbach | Carpet |
Elmar Ejupovic form & Arthur Reymond form
Elmar Ejupovic - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-66, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Paul Jubb | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Stuart Parker | Stuart Parker - walk over | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Hoang | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Filip Krajinovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 7-65, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-74, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tom Paris | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 7-63, 6-77, 7-5 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 6-70, 7-63 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. James Kent Trotter | 7-65, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Cary 2 - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 6-74, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sion - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-4, 6-74, 6-76 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Augsburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Tampere Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Klein | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Arthur Reymond - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-710, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Karlsruhe Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Niels Visker | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Matyas Cerny | 7-66, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Max Schoenhaus | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Montauban - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Paul Inchauspe | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Bordeaux Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Wessels | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 fin | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
29.04.23 1/2 | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Tim Handel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - Carpet | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Alastair Gray | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Rigele Te | 7-64, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-2, 6-74, 7-5 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.23 fin | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
04.03.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Denys Klok | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |