Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
01.06.90, 33 years
01.06.90, 33 years
Egor Agafonov vs. Alexey Golovachev - head to head matches
30.01.23 | q 2 | Egor Agafonov | Alexey Golovachev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Egor Agafonov form & Alexey Golovachev form
Egor Agafonov - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Ilia Simakin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Chepik | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-2, 4-1, Pavel Verbin - retired | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Artur Kukasian | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Amir Milushev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Oleg Syrovatskiy | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-6, 0-2, - Egor Agafonov - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Michael Zhu | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 7-65, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-3, 0-6, 0-2, - Egor Agafonov - retired | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 2-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-5, - Egor Agafonov - retired | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Siim Troost | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-711, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-4, 4-6, 7-67 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-1, Juan Bautista Otegui - retired | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 7-66, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fadi Bidan | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Leon Formella | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details |
Alexey Golovachev - last matches
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Egor Agafonov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. George Gregoriou | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ziad Hemida | 6-73, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
Russia F2 - I. hard | ||||
24.02.14 1st round | vs. Dmitry Surchenko | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.14 2nd round | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Russia F7 - I. hard | ||||
19.03.12 1st round | vs. Ilia Shatskiy | 7-5, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Russia F4 - I. hard | ||||
13.02.12 2nd round | vs. Nikolai Fidirko | 6-75, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.12 1st round | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Kazan Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.01.11 q 1 | vs. Sergey Strelkov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
31.01.11 q 2 | vs. Alexander Bury | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Russia F8 - Clay | ||||
06.09.10 1st round | vs. Victor Kozin | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
30.08.10 1st round | vs. Artem Sitak | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
16.08.10 1st round | vs. Andrei Stoliarov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Russia F8 - Hard | ||||
07.09.09 1st round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
31.08.09 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Karusevich | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.08.09 1st round | vs. Kirill Savoskul | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
24.08.09 2nd round | vs. Andrey Kumantsov | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.09 1st round | vs. Denis Markov | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Saransk Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.07.09 q 1 | vs. Kaden Hensel | 1-6, 0-2, - Alexey Golovachev - retired | match details | |
Penza Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.07.09 q 1 | vs. Andrey Kumantsov | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Bulgaria F4 - Clay | ||||
25.05.09 1st round | vs. Ivaylo Traykov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bulgaria F3 - Clay | ||||
18.05.09 1st round | vs. Cesar Ferrer-Victoria | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Russia F2 - Carpet | ||||
13.04.09 1st round | vs. Evgeny Kirillov | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Russia F1 - Carpet | ||||
06.04.09 1st round | vs. Lukas Lacko | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
08.09.08 1st round | vs. Vitali Reshetnikov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
01.09.08 1st round | vs. Deniss Pavlovs | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F3 - Clay | ||||
14.07.08 2nd round | vs. Maniel Bains | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
14.07.08 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F2 - Clay | ||||
07.07.08 1st round | vs. Chang-Hoon Lee | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |