MATCH
13.02.22 | q 1 | Dusan Obradovic | Kai Lemstra | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | M15 Oberhaching | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dusan Obradovic vs. Kai Lemstra - head to head matches
13.02.22 | q 1 | Dusan Obradovic | Kai Lemstra | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | M15 Oberhaching | I. hard |
Dusan Obradovic form & Kai Lemstra form
Dusan Obradovic - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Yvo Panak | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 7-63, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Mees Rottgering | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Buitrago | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Antonio Massara | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Mihail Ivanov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Josip Simundza | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
05.08.23 1/2 | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Kai Lemstra - last matches
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Cristian Cauzzi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alastair Gray | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-77, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Filip | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 2nd round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 7-5, 6-0 | match details |