Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
03.11.03, 20 years
03.11.03, 20 years
Duje Ajdukovic vs. Stefano D'Agostino - head to head matches
07.08.22 | q 1 | Duje Ajdukovic | Stefano D'Agostino | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M25 Padova | Clay |
Duje Ajdukovic form & Stefano D'Agostino form
Duje Ajdukovic - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-4, 6-72, 6-75 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Zachary Svajda | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Adam Walton | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.02.24 | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Harold Mayot | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Dino Prizmic | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-76, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 7-65, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. August Holmgren | 5-7, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Stefano D'Agostino - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Nik Mikovic | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mak Mikovic | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Marko Novak | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Kristian Tumbas Kajgo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-4, 6-72, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Antonio Massara | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Miha Vetrih | 6-77, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Arkady Svyatov | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-4, 6-75, 11-9 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Christian Fellin | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alec Deckers | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Skander Mansouri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Tristan Piombo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Michal Krajci | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Tourte | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dorian Tremblay | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details |