Bosnia and Herzeg.
03.11.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
20.09.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Drazen Petrovic vs. Niklas Waldner - head to head matches
Drazen Petrovic form & Niklas Waldner form
Drazen Petrovic - last matches
M15 Porec - Clay |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Noah Perfetti | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Enrico Baldisserri | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Radovan Michalik | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Arkady Svyatov | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mert Alkaya | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 3-6, 7-62, 10-5 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jiri Cizek | 7-67, 6-3 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay |
27.09.23 qual. | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Zekai Li | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | | match details |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Marko Maric | 7-611, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 3-6, 7-5, 11-13 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 2-6, 7-63, 7-10 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Boris Stojanovic | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Pirot - Clay |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Vladan Tadic | 6-3, 4-3, Vladan Tadic - retired | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anatolii Mironov | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Dominique Graf | 3-6, 7-60, 5-10 | | match details |
Banja Luka - Clay |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Prijedor - Clay |
18.05.23 qual. | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Nikola Basic | 7-5, 0-6, 7-10 | | match details |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Dimitrije Zubac | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | | match details |
M25 Dubrovnik - Clay |
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Stefano Baldoni | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Rovinj - Clay |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Michele Ribecai | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Marko Andrejic | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Porec - Clay |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Sasa Markovic | 6-2, 3-2, Sasa Markovic - retired | | match details |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-4, 1-6, 10-4 | | match details |
Niklas Waldner - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Sven Corbinais | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Francesco Paschetto | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 4-6, 6-71 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Samir Mustafin | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Romain Faucon | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Liam Delicata | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
18.12.23 q 1 | vs. Konstantin Zhzhenov | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Harold Van Raemdonck | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Monastir - Hard |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-4, 3-6, 13-11 | | match details |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Ivo Vercik | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandar Balj | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Monastir - Hard |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Miguel Garcia | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Selva - I. hard |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 4-6, 6-75 | | match details |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefano Liokossis | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Loan Lestir | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hugo Cardinaud | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Clement Deleersnyder | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |