MATCH
16.02.21 | qual. | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-3, 6-4 | M15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dragos Nicolae Madaras vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko - head to head matches
15.01.22 | 1/4 | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
16.02.21 | qual. | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras form & Oleksandr Ovcharenko form
Dragos Nicolae Madaras - last matches
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Marko Topo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
San Marino - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Zug Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Luca Van Assche | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Cristian Garin | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
08.07.23 fin | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. David Poljak | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Michael Mmoh | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Blois Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Peter Fajta | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 7-60, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Attila Boros | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Skopje Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.05.23 1/2 | vs. Mate Valkusz | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.05.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Steven Diez | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 fin | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-0, 4-0, Mubarak Shannan Zayid - retired | match details |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Duje Markovina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Peter Fajta | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Danylo Semenov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Alex Jones | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Oskar Szymczak | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Neeraj Yashpaul | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 6-75, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Omar Brigida | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Gallo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Denys Klok | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Chieti - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-73, 6-1, 6-1 | match details |