MATCH
10.09.20 | 1st round | Domagoj Biljesko | Daniil Glinka | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-1 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Domagoj Biljesko | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Domagoj Biljesko | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
5-2 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Domagoj Biljesko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Domagoj Biljesko | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Domagoj Biljesko | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Domagoj Biljesko | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
4-3 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Domagoj Biljesko | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
4-5 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Domagoj Biljesko | 5-5 | |
0-0 | ||
5-6 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
5-7 |
3 | ||
Domagoj Biljesko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Domagoj Biljesko | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Domagoj Biljesko | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Domagoj Biljesko | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-3 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Domagoj Biljesko | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Domagoj Biljesko vs. Daniil Glinka - head to head matches
10.09.20 | 1st round | Domagoj Biljesko | Daniil Glinka | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
30.05.19 | 1st round | Domagoj Biljesko | Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | M25 Kiseljak | Clay |
Domagoj Biljesko form & Daniil Glinka form
Domagoj Biljesko - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Emanuele Mazzeschi | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Niksa Arsic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Melik Feler | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 7-5, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 1st round | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Corey Gaal | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Osijek - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Split - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Roy Smith | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 qual. | vs. Michal Krajci | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
28.11.22 q 1 | vs. Patrik Jurina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Pirot - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Daniil Glinka - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Fery | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-1, 4-0, Yanis Ghazouani Durand - retired | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Fabien Salle | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Hamish Stewart | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Mikail Alimli | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-75, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Loann Massard | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Toby Martin | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Billy Harris | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |