Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
24.06.94, 29 years
24.06.94, 29 years
Dmitry Mnushkin vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov - head to head matches
29.08.16 | q 1 | Dmitry Mnushkin | Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Russia F7 | I. hard |
Dmitry Mnushkin form & Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov form
Dmitry Mnushkin - last matches
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
13.08.18 1st round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 0-1, - Dmitry Mnushkin - retired | match details | |
Uzbekistan F2 - Hard | ||||
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F1 - Hard | ||||
16.04.18 1st round | vs. Luca Margaroli | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Russia F3 - I. hard | ||||
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Semen Pankin | 2-6, 7-64, 2-4, - Dmitry Mnushkin - retired | match details | |
Russia F2 - I. hard | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Russia F1 - I. hard | ||||
02.03.18 1/4 | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.18 2nd round | vs. Richard Muzaev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.02.18 1st round | vs. Wassily Philip Leon Moritz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
14.12.17 1/4 | vs. Alon Elia | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.12.17 2nd round | vs. Yuichi Ito | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Israel F17 - Hard | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Estonia F4 - I. hard | ||||
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Markus Eriksson | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Maxime Authom | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Anton Pavlov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Manuel Bellutti | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F33 - Clay | ||||
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Renta Tokuda | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Turkey F32 - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Caio Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Cesar Antonio Gomez Diaz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Filippo Mora | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 1st round | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Oleg Kurbatov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Tikhon Markov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Hard | ||||
05.08.17 fin | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.17 1/2 | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
03.08.17 1/4 | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov - last matches
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.11.21 q 1 | vs. Petr Kapuskin | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Daniel Litvinov | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.21 q 1 | vs. Ilya Lebedev (2003) | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 1 | vs. Robin Erik Parts | 6-73, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
12.04.21 qual. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 3-6, 1-3, - Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov - retired | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Andrew Paulson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.21 q 2 | vs. Billy Harris | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Denis Puzanov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.21 q 2 | vs. Yan Sabanin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Bulat Galiev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Igor Trunov | 7-63, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Radimir Lutkovskii | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.12.19 qual. | vs. Colin Van Beem | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.12.19 q 2 | vs. Rok Komac | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Igor Saveljic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Jonas Greif | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Davide Albertoni | 6-3, 3-6, 15-13 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |