Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
08.05.98, 25 years
15388 $
08.05.98, 25 years
15388 $
Digvijaypratap Singh vs. Adam Jones - head to head matches
13.08.19 | qual. | Digvijaypratap Singh | Adam Jones | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | M15 Sintra | Hard |
Digvijaypratap Singh form & Adam Jones form
Digvijaypratap Singh - last matches
M15 Davangere - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-75, 6-72 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Rohan Mehra | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Dharwad - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-75, 6-76 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-4, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-4, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
M15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Karan Singh | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Shivank Bhatnagar | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 | vs. Walid Ahouda | 6-1, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Ke Hau Hung | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Renta Tokuda | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Pawit Sornlaksup | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Maximus Jones | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Corban Crowther | 3-6, 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Sora Fukuda | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-711, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Francis Casey Alcantara | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Addis - Clay | ||||
26.05.23 1/4 | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 3-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Abdella Nedim Mohammed | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Adam Jones - last matches
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marko Stakusic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Frusina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 q 1 | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Patrick Foley | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. James Beaven | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Amaury Raynel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Luke Simkiss | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Matic Dimic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Frederik Brindoepke | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Lim | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Renlong Pang | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. George Houghton | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Michal Krajci | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. David Bakonyi | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Ali Habib | 5-7, 7-65, 5-10 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kyran Magimay | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Phoenix Weir | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Grass | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. David Quayle | 0-1, - Adam Jones - retired | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Blake Kasday | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |