Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
17.05.03, 20 years
11386 $
17.05.03, 20 years
11386 $
Davide Galoppini vs. Adam Jurajda - head to head matches
28.01.22 | 1st round | Davide Galoppini | Adam Jurajda | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Davide Galoppini form & Adam Jurajda form
Davide Galoppini - last matches
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Branko Djuric | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Tim Heger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-0, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Fnu Nidunjianzan | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Bolzano - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Alex Barrena | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Perugia - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Gubbio - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Sciahbasi | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 1-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Padova - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-4, 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Frascati - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Krsko - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Blaz Rola | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rome Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 7-63, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Danil Panarin | 6-3, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-2, 1-6, 10-4 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Andrej Nedic | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 6-72, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-74, 2-6 | match details |
Adam Jurajda - last matches
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Silvio Mencaglia | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Trochu | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 6-0, 6-74, 4-10 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Paulo Knippling | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Filippo Moroni | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Areg Stepanian | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Ludovico Vaccari | 6-76, 7-65, 10-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 7-68, 3-0, Gianluca Carlini - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Antoine Monaco | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Suhith Reddy Lanka | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Bergamo - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ezequiel Fagotti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Jakub Novak (2003) | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Matej Laibl | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-77, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Pavel Gula | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Vladan Tadic | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 7-62, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Milos Karol | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |