MATCH
18.02.20 | 1st round | Daniele Capecchi | Illya Beloborodko | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Daniele Capecchi | Illya Beloborodko | |
1st SERVE % | 28/46 (61%) | 30/50 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/28 (79%) | 18/30 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/18 (67%) | 7/20 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 0/4 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/50 (50%) | 12/46 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/96 (61%) | 37/96 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, A-40[BP] | ||
Daniele Capecchi | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
Daniele Capecchi | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Daniele Capecchi | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
4-2 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Daniele Capecchi | 5-2 | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Daniele Capecchi | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Daniele Capecchi | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Daniele Capecchi | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-1 | Illya Beloborodko | |
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daniele Capecchi vs. Illya Beloborodko - head to head matches
18.02.20 | 1st round | Daniele Capecchi | Illya Beloborodko | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Daniele Capecchi form & Illya Beloborodko form
Daniele Capecchi - last matches
M25 Rome - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 1-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Reggio - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 7-64, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Adam Moundir | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 7-65, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 3-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Michele Ribecai | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
11.03.23 1/4 | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Dino Prizmic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Matic Kriznik | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Torello - Hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.23 1/4 | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 6-73, 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.02.23 1/4 | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
02.02.23 2nd round | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Nathan Seateun | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.22 1st round | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
14.10.22 2nd round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.10.22 1/2 | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Daniel Little | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.09.22 fin | vs. Dominik Boehler | 7-65, Dominik Boehler - retired | match details |
Illya Beloborodko - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Maxim Mrva | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ryoto Tachi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lasse Poertner | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-77, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-2, Marek Gengel - retired | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gagan Rakesh Vimal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 6-77, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lasse Poertner | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Uslar - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Mika Lipp | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Filip Apltauer | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details |