Czech Republic
15.01.03, 21 years
23818 $
15.01.03, 21 years
23818 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Daniel Siniakov vs. Lukas Pokorny - head to head matches
04.07.21 | q 1 | Daniel Siniakov | Lukas Pokorny | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | M15 Poprad | Clay |
Daniel Siniakov form & Lukas Pokorny form
Daniel Siniakov - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Xavier Jakubovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Mrva | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-70, 6-71 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Adam Jurajda | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 5-7, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jaime Faria | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25+H Kassel - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Yunis | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Stuart Parker | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Rikl | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 7-64, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Martin Machala | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Mikolaj Lis | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Andriy Poritskyy | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.22 qual. | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
05.12.22 q 1 | vs. Maxim Mrva | 7-64, 6-1 | match details |
Lukas Pokorny - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 6-73, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Charles Broom | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Noah Rubin | 1-6, 7-63, 4-1, Noah Rubin - retired | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 7-64, 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Laslo Djere | 4-3, Laslo Djere - retired | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Walch | 7-5, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Karl Friberg | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-6, Jonathan Mridha - retired | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anton Matusevich | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Milos Karol | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-73, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Moez Echargui | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Leo Borg | 6-73, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-3, 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Martin Landaluce | 4-6, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 6-74, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 fin | vs. Garrett Johns | 7-63, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Enzo Wallart | Enzo Wallart - walk over | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details |