MATCH
11.05.21 | qual. | Daniel Antonio Nunez | Yaraslav Shyla | 7-64, 3-6, 13-11 | M15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daniel Antonio Nunez vs. Yaraslav Shyla - head to head matches
11.05.21 | qual. | Daniel Antonio Nunez | Yaraslav Shyla | 7-64, 3-6, 13-11 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Daniel Antonio Nunez form & Yaraslav Shyla form
Daniel Antonio Nunez - last matches
Asuncion Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Feira - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Eugenio Almeida Junior | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Recife - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Concepcion - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Rocco Valente | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Francisco Pini | 4-6, 0-1, - Daniel Antonio Nunez - retired | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Juan Estevez | 7-64, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Sao - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 7-5, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Francisco Pini | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Rodrigues (2006) | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Belem - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Henrique Costanzi De Brito | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/2 | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 1/4 | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Matias Soto | 2-6, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Francisco Pini | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Tauheed Browning | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Tyler Stice | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jelani Sarr | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 6-75, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Coquimbo Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.04.23 qual. | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 5-7, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 6-1, 2-0, Ryan Augusto dos Santos - retired | match details | |
Vina del - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Lima - Clay | ||||
18.11.22 1/4 | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Yaraslav Shyla - last matches
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | - Yaraslav Shyla - walk over | match details | |
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Gola | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Antonio Massara | 0-6, 0-2, - Yaraslav Shyla - retired | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. James Mackinlay | 6-0, 5-7, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 1 | vs. Damir Makhmudov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Luca Nardi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Fletcher Scott | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Doruk Turknas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-74, 6-3, 11-13 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Matej Galik | 6-4, 3-6, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.21 qual. | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Nur - I. hard | ||||
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Michal Dembek | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-75, 7-64 | match details |