Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
New Zeland
02.06.97, 26 years
02.06.97, 26 years
Dan Alexandru Tomescu vs. Rob Reynolds - head to head matches
24.06.19 | q 1 | Dan Alexandru Tomescu | Rob Reynolds | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu form & Rob Reynolds form
Dan Alexandru Tomescu - last matches
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Joshua Goodger | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Eleftherios Neos | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-1, 5-7, 7-63 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Markus Molder | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 1/2 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/4 | vs. Fadi Bidan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Brandon Perez | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nick Hardt | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hady Habib | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-2, 6-76, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Tim Handel | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Tuncay Duran | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Rob Reynolds - last matches
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 2-6, 6-3, 12-14 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Krittin Koaykul | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Jayden Court | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Daiki Yoshimura | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Jeremy Zhang | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Omar Fields | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Marcus Schoeman | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Tauranga - Hard | ||||
22.12.22 1/4 | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
21.12.22 2nd round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-5, Ajeet Rai - retired | match details | |
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Rhys Searant | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.12.22 qual. | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
18.12.22 q 1 | vs. William Jesser | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.22 q 1 | vs. Shuannon Tricerri | 5-7, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
12.12.22 qual. | vs. Zachary Adam-Gedge | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
15.06.20 1st round | vs. Isaac Becroft | 6-7, 1-6 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Isaac Becroft | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Te - Hard | ||||
31.12.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.12.19 qual. | vs. Sam Baldwin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
05.10.19 q 1 | vs. Chen Dong | 4-6, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Cihan Akay | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
29.09.19 q 2 | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Andre Gaspar Murta | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Mike Urbanija | 4-6, 2-0, Mike Urbanija - retired | match details | |
17.06.19 qual. | vs. Alexander Weis | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Thailand F6 - Hard | ||||
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Bingyu Yu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Chen Chang | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |