Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
31.07.98, 25 years
18322 $
31.07.98, 25 years
18322 $
Dalibor Svrcina vs. Tomas Liska - head to head matches
14.09.20 | q 2 | Dalibor Svrcina | Tomas Liska | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | M25 Prague | Clay |
Dalibor Svrcina form & Tomas Liska form
Dalibor Svrcina - last matches
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-72, 6-71 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Bernard Tomic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 4-6, 7-5, 1-4, - Dalibor Svrcina - retired | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-76, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Omar Jasika | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-76, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-2, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Zhe Li | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stanford Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Jason Jung | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |
Tomas Liska - last matches
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
21.08.21 1/2 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | - Tomas Liska - walk over | match details | |
20.08.21 1/4 | vs. Robin Stanek | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Bastian Malla | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 2-2, Karl Friberg - retired | match details | |
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Andrej Stehlik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Janos Fekete | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Filip Horansky | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Norbert Gombos | 1-6, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Filip Polasek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.20 1st round | vs. Martin Dobry | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Filip Michl | 5-7, 7-68, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Duje Kekez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mario Aleksic | 2-6, 7-5, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 1st round | vs. Mats Hermans | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |