MATCH
18.03.22 | 1/4 | Dalibor Svrcina | Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-66, 7-5 | M25 Rovinj | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Dalibor Svrcina | Oriol Roca Batalla | |
1st SERVE % | 87/100 (87%) | 47/72 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 47/87 (54%) | 28/47 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/13 (62%) | 8/25 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 5/18 (28%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/72 (50%) | 45/100 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 91/172 (53%) | 81/172 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 4 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Oriol Roca Batalla | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | Oriol Roca Batalla | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-3 | Oriol Roca Batalla | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Oriol Roca Batalla | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Oriol Roca Batalla | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-6 | Oriol Roca Batalla | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 0-3, 0-4, 1-4, 2-4, 3-4, 3-5, 3-6, 4-6, 5-6, 6-6, 7-6 | ||
7-66 |
2 | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Oriol Roca Batalla | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Oriol Roca Batalla | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Oriol Roca Batalla | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Oriol Roca Batalla | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-5 | Oriol Roca Batalla | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dalibor Svrcina vs. Oriol Roca Batalla - head to head matches
18.03.22 | 1/4 | Dalibor Svrcina | Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | M25 Rovinj | Clay |
Dalibor Svrcina form & Oriol Roca Batalla form
Dalibor Svrcina - last matches
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-72, 6-71 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Bernard Tomic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 4-6, 7-5, 1-4, - Dalibor Svrcina - retired | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-76, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Omar Jasika | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-76, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-2, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Zhe Li | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stanford Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Jason Jung | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |