Germany
16.03.98, 26 years
84488 $
16.03.98, 26 years
84488 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Constantin Frantzen vs. Luca Wiedenmann - head to head matches
26.10.15 | qual. | Constantin Frantzen | Luca Wiedenmann | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Germany F18 | Carpet |
Constantin Frantzen form & Luca Wiedenmann form
Constantin Frantzen - last matches
Augsburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Masur | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Roko Horvat | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Roy Smith | 6-76, 6-76 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Omni Kumar | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Harlingen - Hard | ||||
18.10.22 qual. | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.22 q 1 | vs. Grant Lothringer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Columbus 2 - I. hard | ||||
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. James Kent Trotter | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
07.07.22 2nd round | vs. Milan Welte | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 7-69, 6-1 | match details | |
05.07.22 qual. | vs. Milan Welte | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
04.07.22 q 1 | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Arlon - Clay | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Alexander Hoogmartens | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 1 | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
02.05.22 q 2 | vs. Marco De Rossi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Mihailo Kecojevic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Split - Clay | ||||
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Roko Stipetic | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.04.22 q 2 | vs. Matthew Stubbings | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.04.22 qual. | vs. Jakub Katuch | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 6-71, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.03.22 q 2 | vs. Louis Herman | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 3-6, 7-62, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.03.22 qual. | vs. Laurin Aerne | 3-6, 7-61, 12-10 | match details | |
14.03.22 q 1 | vs. Jasin Jakupi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Felix Gill | 6-75, 6-4, 6-0 | match details |
Luca Wiedenmann - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Basic | 6-711, 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-3, 4-0, Louis Tessa - retired | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Zhu | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Patrick Brady | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Murphy Cassone | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-0, Christian Langmo - retired | match details | |
M25 Harlingen - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Karue Sell | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Las - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Bernard Tomic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ronald Hohmann | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 6-2, 2-1, Daniele Rapagnetta - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Massimo Giunta | 7-63, 2-1, Massimo Giunta - retired | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Louis Tessa | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Oscar Weightman | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Demetris Azoides | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Augsburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Milan Welte | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Eupen - Clay | ||||
12.08.23 1/4 | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maik Steiner | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |